Lighting Gallery Ltd, Hockliffe

Lighting Gallery Ltd
UNIT 2 HOCKCLIFFE BUSINESS PARK WATLING ST HOCKLIFFE
LU7 9NB Hockliffe
Bedfordshire England
Phone:
01525 211511
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 8 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
PREWER & ORSBORN LIMITED
Reg. office address
6 HOCKLIFFE BUSINESS PARK, WATLING STREET, LU7 9NB, HOCKLIFFE, Bedfordshire
Company Number
04130592
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/02/2003 - LIGHTING GALLERY LTD
SIC Code
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Date of Incorporation
27 Dec 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Prewer and Orsborn are lighting specialists. Visit our online shop or our lighting showrooms. We only buy from leading suppliers like Dar Lighting. Call us today.


Keywords:
Lighting Fixtures, Furniture and Lighting Retail, Lighting Systems, Lighting Retailers, Lamp Store, Lighting Lamps, Lighting Shops, Retailers, Household Goods
Products
Lighting, Lighting Accessories
Categories
Furniture Shop
Lighting Gallery Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lighting Gallery Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 15, Hockliffe Business Park
    LU7 9NB  Hockliffe
  2. UNIT 6A, COMMERCE WAY
    LU7 4RW  Leighton Buzzard
  3. UNIT 3, CLIPSTONE BROOK IND EST, CHERRYCOURT WAY
    LU7 4GP  Leighton Buzzard
  4. 31 Westbury ;Wnsend Estate
    LU5 5BL  Townsend Industrial Estate
  5. 23 HIGH STREET
    LU7 1DN  Leighton Buzzard
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies